Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,943 comments

396 users

World Most Admired Men and Women (2018).

0 votes
201 views



(1) Indian Men - >
NARENDRA MODI.
AMITABH BACHCHAN.


(2) Indian Women - >
AISHWARYA  RAI.
DEEPIKA PADUKONE.
PRIYANKA  CHOPRA.
asked Apr 11 in General by Vivek Rai Art Director (2,745 points)
14% Accept Rate

edited Apr 11 by Vivek Rai

4 Answers

+1 vote

A Mars marda rer can also be admired ? - This society will be profusely embarrassed and sorry in front of the future generations for the choices it made - Who have we chosen to run our societies ? Gangsters, bigots, uncivilized goons, rapists , blood thirsty cunning zealots ? -
I hope the future generations will be adequate in wisdom and intelligence because presently the situation is epicly fcuked ..and a great man said (that's me) that - Agar Kisi girti hui qaum ko bachana chahte ho, toh aane wali nasl ko sambahlo .

answered Apr 11 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,806 points)
+1 vote

answered Apr 12 by Irdwhelp Editor (80,624 points)
+1 vote

Dint make sense................................................................

answered Apr 12 by Intense Producer (113,556 points)
0 votes

Where are other Thugs?

answered Apr 12 by shah Assistant Director (58,707 points)

Missing the name of one shah aur wo hai amit shah.

Great comment