Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 282 points
  3. Intense - 216 points
  4. shah - 165 points
  5. suraj.j - 142 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 108 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 99 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 70 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 69 points
  17. Seinfeld - 52 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 42 points
  21. Santosh - 41 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 31 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+11 votes
273 views
in Archived by

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

1.Aamir Khan
2.Ajay Devgn (I Think He Is A Superstar)
3.Shahrukh Khan
4.Ranbir Kapoor
5.Hrithik Roshan
6.Akshay Kumar
7.Salman Khan

by Director (135k points) 1 flag
selected by
0
Hritik Became a Superstar Even after his first movie Kaho Naa Pyaar Hain......
0
@criminal lol......so you rank ajay devgn as superstar but not hrithik lol......kya hai yeh matlab...har baar dikha deta hai yeh criminal....
+1 for everyone who ranked Aamir at the top, -1 and flag for those who did not rank aamir as no 1.........
0
@invisible i said bcz he hasnt any ATBB.....Bt i'm sure he will become a bigger star then Ranbir after K3 & Bang Bang

@Navo kya yaar kis janam ka badla le raha hai (-.-)
0
@burnout aka biki-no invisible and me are the admins......sanjiv ,ajay90 and filman are the mods....
+4 votes

1.Aamir khan
2.shahrukh khan
3.Akshay kumar
4.ranbir kapoor
5.ajay devgn
6.hrithik roshan
7.Salman khan

by Production Accountant (25.7k points) 1 flag
0
+1 for everyone who ranked Aamir at the top, -1 and flag for those who did not rank aamir as no 1.........
+4 votes

Aamir Khan, Shah Rukh Khan, Ajay Devgn, Hritik Roshan, Ranbir Kapoor, Akshay Kumar, Salman Khan......

by Unit Manager (39.3k points) 1 flag
edited by
+1
+1 for everyone who ranked Aamir at the top, -1 and flag for those who did not rank aamir as no 1.........
+2 votes

SRK,AAMIR,HRITHIK,AJAY,AKSHAY,SALLU

by
+2

+1 for everyone who ranked SRK at the top, -1 and flag for those who did not rank Srk as no 1.........Btw r u srk's fan?
+2 votes

Srk>aamir>ajay=hrittik>akshay=salman.

by Editor (88.5k points)
+2
+1 for everyone who ranked SRK at the top, -1 and flag for those who did not rank SRK as no 1.........
+1 vote

Aamir Khan>Shahrukh khan=Ajay Devgn>Hrithik Roshan=Akshay Kumar>Ranbir Kapoor>Salman Khan

by Producer (103k points) 1 flag
0 votes

Shahrukh Khan>Akshay Kumar=Hrithik Roshan=Ajay Devgan>Ranbir Kapoor>Salman Khan=Aamir Khan.

by Producer (101k points) 1 flag
+1

+1 for everyone who ranked SRK at the top, -1 and flag for those who did not rank SRK as no 1.........
+1
Lol :-D
0 votes

Srk
Aamir
Ranbir
Ajay
Hrithik
Akshay
Salman

by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)