Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,943 comments

396 users

Megastar Salman Khan's emotional tweet addressing his loved ones. Always with you Bhaijaan.

+2 votes
141 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/983306041113939968

Tears of gratitude . To all my loved ones who are with me and never lost hope . Thank you for being there with all the love and support . God Bless .
asked Apr 9 in General by suhas All Time best! (252,847 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Kamaal karte ho Pandey ji......... ab Rulouge kya..... as i always said

Kion parhe ho chakkar mein.......... Koi nahi Salman ki Takkar mein

answered Apr 9 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,114 points)
selected Apr 10 by suhas
+4 votes

If the world is against Salman Khan, I am against the world.

answered Apr 9 by Seinfeld Location Manager (7,932 points)
+2 votes

I don't need gratitude from you. I am your fan from 1990 to till date and till the last breath.

answered Apr 9 by shah Assistant Director (58,707 points)
+2 votes

answered Apr 9 by Ajay Production Designer (13,585 points)
...