Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,019 questions

251,647 answers

307,909 comments

396 users

Check out the official poster of RAAZI. Film to release on 11th May 2018.

+1 vote
102 views
asked Apr 9 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,800 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I will watch this for sure for the supremely talented alia and the plot which is quite interesting going by the novel on which it is based.

answered Apr 9 by Intense Director (128,103 points)
selected Apr 10 by suhas
0 votes

Eagerly Looking Forward To It!

answered Apr 9 by Rajat Production Accountant (28,416 points)
...