Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,598 questions

245,657 answers

298,985 comments

396 users

Salman Khan attends annual day of Gateway School of Mumbai - A school for kids with special needs.

+5 votes
86 views






Source Link: http://www.bollywoodhungama.com/amp/news/parties-and-events/salman-khan-attends-annual-day-gateway-school-mumbai-school-kids-special-needs/
asked Apr 9 in General by suhas All Time best! (252,857 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

answered Apr 9 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,114 points)
selected Apr 10 by suhas
+1 vote

Being human by deeds

answered Apr 9 by shah Assistant Director (58,735 points)
+1 vote

That's a good gesture. Good karma is the key to remove ones wrongdoings.

answered Apr 9 by Intense Producer (113,592 points)
0 votes

That's good. Much needed after recent happenings.

answered Apr 9 by professor Set Decorator (1,576 points)