Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,982 questions

251,447 answers

307,758 comments

396 users

Shooting of Student of the Year 2 starts.

0 votes
62 views
asked Apr 9 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,335 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Another big success for tiger on the way.......................

answered Apr 9 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
selected Apr 10 by suhas
0 votes

Another blockbuster due to sequal+karan+tiger.

answered Apr 9 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,639 points)