Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,500 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

What a start to IPL 2018, what a match, Bravo, Bravo..!!

+1 vote
103 views
asked Apr 7 in Sports Related by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,981 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Best cricket league in the world for a reason
Best start to any ipl season in a long time

answered Apr 7 by SSk Production Accountant (27,169 points)
selected Jun 20 by THUNDER BIRD
+3 votes

As usual MI lose the first match of the season..

answered Apr 7 by Intense Director (127,892 points)