Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,000 questions

251,526 answers

307,815 comments

396 users

Dangal to release in South Korea on 25th April

+1 vote
92 views
Source Link: http://www.imdb.com/calendar/?region=kr
asked Apr 6 in Movie Discussions by bollyranga Production Designer (13,067 points)
36% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Best of luck ace khan.

answered Apr 6 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,688 points)
selected Apr 6 by bollyranga
+1 vote

Black's Long Standing Record Will Exist No More! One More Country Added To The List Of Having Aamir Khan Starrer As Highest Grosser. God Of Bollywood.

answered Apr 6 by Rajat Production Accountant (28,360 points)
0 votes

Another huge huge market. Again Aamir ..........

answered Apr 6 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (77,007 points)