Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
42 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That is better. I have had problem with 160 words, in the other one, 120 was too less. 180 is great man.

by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

very good job.keep some doing some worthy changes in this forum at regular basis.it will certainly improve this forum

by
0
Mere liye accha baat pehli baar nikla shayad tumhare muh(sorry keyboard) se
0
this is your wrong assumption.mujhe lagta hai maine bahut baar tumhare answers ya comment accha bola hai but haan bahut kam baar aisa hua hai
0
itna kam hua hai ke pata hi nahi chalta
+1 vote

Itz Great....Well Done!!

by Director (135k points)
0
Accha hai bahut accha hai(nana patekar style) +1