Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

0 votes
191 views

With Thugs of Hindostan finally, in the theatres, the race for the 400 crore club has once again begun. And brand Aamir is once again in the centre of that discussion. The critics have not made it any easier for him with rating all in the 2.5 stars.! Time to look at how the brand Aamir has emerged over the years.

Aamir Khan has emerged in recent times as the most innovative marketer of his films. Besides, being a brilliant film director and actor, Aamir has now Read More

Choices:
Yes
No
Source Link: http://www.fridaybrands.com/2018/11/09/will-toh-dent-brand-aamir-khan/
in Actors by Costume designer (1k points)
0% Accept Rate
0

@jummabrand.... we are looking for rishta for our kowsigan.... agar nazar main koi ghadhi ya ghodi ho....to usay kaho bhaag jaye....

0

@Fridaybrand, please go to your profile and check your private messages.

3 Answers

+3 votes

So, with each such posts, we must visit the next website to read all details? It's nice way of advertising...

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
edited by
0

Thanks,
every one want to promote something

+1 vote

I won't go to your post but no, it won't damage.

He needs a movie in 2020 though.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0

May be you are right or wrong, I also think same.

0 votes

who is this new date on the forum (ye kaun sa naya khajooor a gaya hai forum pay)

.... apni adver freaking tizer karanay.... faarigh karo bot ko. aur saath main aik do srk fans ko bhe delete kar do buri nazar se bachanay k liye. to send them a message....how we deal with bots....
and yeah...welcome to the forum @fridaybrands

by Star (151k points)
0

Thanks

...