Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

Secret Superstar may cross Bajrangi Bhaijaan's Lifetime business in preview screenings itself in Hong Kong

+3 votes
136 views

https://twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/981061698944577537

#SecretSuperstar continues its IMPRESSIVE RUN in *preview screenings* in HONG KONG... Fri HK$ 243,953 Sat HK$ 225,019 Sun HK$ 219,599 Mon HK$ 215,336

Total: HK$ 903,907 [₹ 74.89 lakhs]


Bajrangi Bhaijaan Lifetime business in Hong Kong 

HK$1,364,088[65] US$175,734)

Source Link: https://twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/981061698944577537
asked Apr 4 in Box Office Related by bollyranga Production Designer (13,046 points)
36% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

What Else Could Have Happened While A Global Megastar Takes On A Local Star?

answered Apr 4 by Rajat Production Accountant (28,320 points)
selected Apr 6 by bollyranga
+1 vote

Its the power of the Legend himself........................................

answered Apr 4 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
0 votes

Aamir khan cameo things!...............

answered Apr 4 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (76,998 points)