Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,795 comments

396 users

Race 3 team returns after completing Abu Dhabi schedule.

+2 votes
91 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/thedeol/status/981232860215595008
asked Apr 4 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

What a picture. Salman looking cool, damn handsome guy as always. See salman eyes everythink says at all.

answered Apr 4 by Ajay Casting Director (16,435 points)
selected Apr 9 by suhas
+1 vote

that first image they released where they revealed the look of Sallu in Race 3, he looked very good. since then he hasn't looked good to me in any of the images. looks very tired and his age is showing.

answered Apr 4 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,769 points)
...