Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
222 views


in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fantastic. Yash looks badass as a Don. Swag level is too high bro. Nice song. Waiting.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Can't wait for this man....... Superb.

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
0 votes

Suhas is in full swing to promote all competitions against Zero...........

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
0

@zikr leave "all" competitions, do you really think I wouldn't support my film industry's costliest product which has maintained the craze ever since the announcement?

0 votes

He might he known as rocking, but he's against SRKING..........DOT

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

Secret superstar worldwide more than last 4 shahrukh movies lol......

0

Pehle decide karlo, was SS an Aamir movie or not??

0

Definitely an Aamir film in an extended appearance which did more than last 4 full fledged movie of your fav star......

0

Then it was not an Aamir movie.