Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 395 points
  2. Roman - 146 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 129 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 113 points
  6. shah - 93 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 85 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.4k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
241 views


in Movies by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fantastic. Yash looks badass as a Don. Swag level is too high bro. Nice song. Waiting.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Can't wait for this man....... Superb.

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
0 votes

Suhas is in full swing to promote all competitions against Zero...........

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
0

@zikr leave "all" competitions, do you really think I wouldn't support my film industry's costliest product which has maintained the craze ever since the announcement?

0 votes

He might he known as rocking, but he's against SRKING..........DOT

by Mega Star (215k points)
0

Secret superstar worldwide more than last 4 shahrukh movies lol......

0

Pehle decide karlo, was SS an Aamir movie or not??

0

Definitely an Aamir film in an extended appearance which did more than last 4 full fledged movie of your fav star......

0

Then it was not an Aamir movie.