Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
238 views

in General by Producer (108k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

.......megastar nai likha bhaijAAn ke aage?????? ruk abhi suhas ko bulata.......

+1

Hrithik ke aage lya likhe single digit star ya lazy star

4 Answers

+1 vote

Laed actor and director of movie 'Zero' and 'Race 3'. But mujhe Karan Arjun wala feeling aa raha hain.

by Production Designer (13.3k points)
+1 vote

its amazing if you would have said this picture is from 2007 i would have believed it

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+1 vote

.......remo haHA.....

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
+1

Kabir...is in dilemma...
Bhai Ke Baare mein Bura Likh Nahin Sakta....Aur khaali SRK ke Baare mein Acha Likh Nahin Sakta....(I mean u can...nobody is stopping you...)....
To phir Phas Gaya hamara Remo....

0 votes

Both looking good here. But I feel beard suits srk way way more than Salman. Salman looks best clean shaven

by Director (127k points)