• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

300k comments

727 users

+1 vote
235 views

asked in General by Producer (108k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

.......megastar nai likha bhaijAAn ke aage?????? ruk abhi suhas ko bulata.......

+1

Hrithik ke aage lya likhe single digit star ya lazy star

4 Answers

+1 vote

Laed actor and director of movie 'Zero' and 'Race 3'. But mujhe Karan Arjun wala feeling aa raha hain.

answered by Production Designer (12.7k points)
+1 vote

its amazing if you would have said this picture is from 2007 i would have believed it

answered by Location Scout (3.1k points)
+1 vote

.......remo haHA.....

answered by Production Accountant (27k points)
+1

Kabir...is in dilemma...
Bhai Ke Baare mein Bura Likh Nahin Sakta....Aur khaali SRK ke Baare mein Acha Likh Nahin Sakta....(I mean u can...nobody is stopping you...)....
To phir Phas Gaya hamara Remo....

0 votes

Both looking good here. But I feel beard suits srk way way more than Salman. Salman looks best clean shaven

answered by Producer (111k points)