• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

299k comments

717 users

+2 votes
182 views


Rocky has been getting along really well with Ashish Chanchlani, CarryMinati and Slayy Point. Don't believe us? Check it out yourself.


Presented by Ritesh Sidhwani, Farhan Akhtar and AA films.

Producer - Vijay Kiragandur
Director - Prashant Neel
Executive Producer - Karthik, Ramarao
Music - Ravi Basrur
Production Design - Shivakumar
DOP - Bhuvan Gowda
Editor - Srikanth  
Music Label - Tseries
asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Nice Video. And Yash delivered all dialogues in Hindi. He is too good.

answered by Second Unit Director (70k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

hmmm, I have also started liking KFC again recently, though I wouldn't call it KFC fever.

answered by Unit Manager (37.9k points)
0 votes

Nice video, two of my fav youtuber in one frame is a treat to watch.

answered by Location Manager (5.8k points)
0 votes

You can take help from you tubers, you can take whole lot of people to help you, but what will you do when you run into the beast?

Now you can name yourself rocking, try to be rocking, act like rocking, behave like rocking.....But.....what will you do when you run into S.R.K.I.N.G..........DOT

answered by Mega Star (204k points)
–1 vote

......kitna boringg banda hai ye......regional star justifies.....rockingg haHA........

answered by Production Accountant (27k points)
+1

Bot feeling bore..alelele