Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
207 views


Rocky has been getting along really well with Ashish Chanchlani, CarryMinati and Slayy Point. Don't believe us? Check it out yourself.


Presented by Ritesh Sidhwani, Farhan Akhtar and AA films.

Producer - Vijay Kiragandur
Director - Prashant Neel
Executive Producer - Karthik, Ramarao
Music - Ravi Basrur
Production Design - Shivakumar
DOP - Bhuvan Gowda
Editor - Srikanth  
Music Label - Tseries
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

hmmm, I have also started liking KFC again recently, though I wouldn't call it KFC fever.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Nice Video. And Yash delivered all dialogues in Hindi. He is too good.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
0 votes

Nice video, two of my fav youtuber in one frame is a treat to watch.

by Location Manager (6.3k points)
0 votes

You can take help from you tubers, you can take whole lot of people to help you, but what will you do when you run into the beast?

Now you can name yourself rocking, try to be rocking, act like rocking, behave like rocking.....But.....what will you do when you run into S.R.K.I.N.G..........DOT

by Mega Star (213k points)
–1 vote

......kitna boringg banda hai ye......regional star justifies.....rockingg haHA........

by Production Accountant (27.3k points)
+1

Bot feeling bore..alelele