Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
218 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/LycaProductions/status/1070535860511170560
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Watched it last night nothing such as india's pride to be honest

by Unit Manager (36.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

India's pride

by Mega Star (209k points)
0 votes

well that title goes to Bahuballi only, VFX of 2.0 are not hollywood standards , ra one VFX were much better then this.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
–1

Ra one mae vfx tha kya..

0 votes

Why and how's it India's pride ?

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

why the posters have to be cartoonish?

by Unit Manager (31.7k points)
...