Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
255 views
Complete Massy song, Bond between both the superstars was a treat to watch.
Didn't like the audio much after first time, but after multiple times Iam just in love with this song.
Will be a treat to watch this song in a Singlescreen.
Megastar is looking like million bucks and Srk is just electrifying.

Truly biggest song of the year.
Source Link: My opinion
in Opinion by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Ajabbb hi mazaaa h Bhai-Shah jugalbandi. Fabbbbb

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I Loved The Video And Audio Is Also Very Good
Repeated Both Multiple Times

My Favourite Part Is From Woh Humse Pyaar Gazab Karti... Onwards

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
+1

Same here. Every time I watch only from there.

+1 vote

The magic when Srk-Salman is on screen is something else
The mass hysteria is gping to be amazing

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
+1 vote

Agree with you. I'm liking the audio more with time. And the video has no words. It's priceless

by Director (127k points)
–1 vote

To be honest this song is the worst ..only video is good

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
–2 votes

I don't think so. Maybe the video is good but audio wise it's bad. They should have opted for Hindi lyrics than confusing the audience.

Anyways let's see where this song takes zero buzz

by Producer (108k points)
+1

i guess you are not from north india everyone understands what they are saying plus this song will run riot in delhi up and bihar

+1

We north Indians r in love with it.... Complete masssss... Mazaaa aa gya

+1

Hindi lyrics lol, to abhi kya German ya French me hai gaana?

+1

Hahaha