Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 229 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 223 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 100 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
342 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/RelianceEnt/status/1070268758818664448
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

12 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

This song will be a huge chartbuster....

by Production Accountant (23k points)
selected by
+3 votes

This one song is enough to give heart attack to one fan base. They are just scared of a film releasing one week after. Height of insecurity.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points) 1 flag
–1

SRK dost ke naam par dhabba hain. Salman se bhaag gaya tha. Akki ke liye Prepone kiya tha. Lekin Close friend Hrithik ke time backstabbing jaari tha.

0

Acha to iss baat pe ghussa hai. To ye bol na, Simmba ke peeche kyun chup raha hai

–1

I like Ranveer Singh. Nothing wrong in that. And Why SRK fans want Simmba to fail. Promote ZERO na. Kahi halat JHMS jaisa na nikle.

0

Ranveer Singh passand hai to usko praise kar, usske kandhe pe bandook rakhke SRK aur SRKians pe fire mat kar.

+3 votes

Heavily hyped by no-one actually..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1 vote

Heavily hyped? Really?

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
0

Well yeah. Afterall a mid 90s hit song being re-created with Golmaal cast making a cameo minus Ajay.

And Arshad will get dance again for his hit song.

+1 vote

Heavily Hyped lol. I just came to know about this song through this post.

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

Heavily hyped... Lol... Even i found 90's one too mediocre... But stage is set for chichorapan as this song demands for it...

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
–1

Lol, 90's song was better than all srk songs.

–1

You wish... Anyways tumhari taste ka pata chal gya...

+1 vote

Rofl, who wants to see it?

by Star (140k points)
0 votes

Will not go on how this song will be?
But the original Song was a craze to some level that time....especially in colleges/high school....

Sometimes I feel (not always) these remix songs (may not be great) but still bring these old memories/old songs to listen to it one more time....which otherwise u will not!!

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
edited by
0 votes

Chor Machaye Shor

Yeh Chor...

Chura liya hai tumne ye gaana ko...

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
0 votes

Omg.the biggest song of this year..this song will make zero shift to other date ..

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
–1 vote

Koi na jab release होगा hype बन जाएगी..

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
–1 vote

Waiting for classic song...

by Casting Director (18.6k points)