Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 519 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 284 points
  3. SSk - 254 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 234 points
  5. shah - 220 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 215 points
  7. Rancho - 176 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 142 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 109 points
  13. suraj.j - 106 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 83 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 71 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 57 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. Lambodar - 45 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
189 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1

will fail to beat Zaira Waseem starrer Secret Superstar

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

a great Christmas present by aamir for his fans in china

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

aamir khan fans have really fallen down after this movie's debacle .... grand wulfric really wishes this movie's big succcess in china to give them little bit of get back on your feet pull ...
guess they really hadn't seen a failure in a long time..and its taking a big toll on them....
@37... learn something from cleavage inspector charlie timely runkle.... his favorite star emraan hashmi hasn't seen a hit in ages and he's always happy and horny .... all at the same time...

by Star (153k points)
0 votes

Will fail to beat Toilet. Chinese people watch good movies with which they can connect. There is no superstar except content in China though their taste is different.

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)