• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

300k comments

727 users

+1 vote
180 views
asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1

will fail to beat Zaira Waseem starrer Secret Superstar

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

a great Christmas present by aamir for his fans in china

answered by Location Scout (3.1k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

aamir khan fans have really fallen down after this movie's debacle .... grand wulfric really wishes this movie's big succcess in china to give them little bit of get back on your feet pull ...
guess they really hadn't seen a failure in a long time..and its taking a big toll on them....
@37... learn something from cleavage inspector charlie timely runkle.... his favorite star emraan hashmi hasn't seen a hit in ages and he's always happy and horny .... all at the same time...

answered by Star (149k points)
0 votes

Will fail to beat Toilet. Chinese people watch good movies with which they can connect. There is no superstar except content in China though their taste is different.

answered by Location Scout (3.7k points)
...