Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
353 views
in Movies by Location Scout (3.1k points)
5% Accept Rate
0

Gang lekar aanewale hote hai Gangster, woh akela aaya tha... MONSTER.

9 Answers

+2 votes

Being kannadiga i didnt any wow feeling in any kgf trailers.. looks much overrated

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+2 votes

Garbage.. Will be disaster in Hindi.

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
+1 vote

Well only person that's been ganged up from all sides is SRK, and that too by his so called friends.

Also it's a good thing, atleast you see real faces of these people, now hopefully SRK treats them like they deserve to be treated, like garbage.

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1

Rona shuru......

+3

SRK clashed with Akki during OUATIMD and clashed with Hrithik during Kaabil. HE should set his priorities then.

+1

Well he was wrong during Kaabil, no argument on that.

0

He run away from clashing with sultan, no argument on that...

+1 vote

This movie won't get any attention in Hindi speaking belt, no matter how hard SRK haters try. There are so many stars and so many movies which will be more talked.

They are trying to be heard upon by clashing with SRK. All will be in vain.

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
0 votes

Both the trailers are good but the release date is not good for hindi version
Will wait for the hd print

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)
0 votes

Thanks Imran brother... Superb.
Kannada industry is growing

by Second Unit Director (77.4k points)
0

Welcome brother I want this movie to be at least hit in Hindi version

0 votes

i am so scared of this kfc now zero will not get enough screens

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
0 votes

Fantastic Trailer. Raw action is superb.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
0 votes

Superb..zero ko whatt lagadegi yeh picture

by Production Designer (12.5k points)