Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 292 points
  2. Intense - 257 points
  3. Ajay - 174 points
  4. Nikeel - 147 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 113 points
  7. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 110 points
  9. Rahul - 109 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 81 points
  13. nitesh singh - 77 points
  14. Seinfeld - 75 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Suhas - 45 points
  19. Greek God - 44 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  21. playboy - 42 points
  22. Sanal - 41 points
  23. God Father - 37 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+10 votes
107 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Ranbir Kapoor is a very good actor and better than Shahid IMO. Ranbir is a conventional actor & I find him a better one.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by anonymous
+6 votes

Ranbir Kapoor...He Is Better Actor Then Shahid

by Director (136k points)
0
Good.........+1.................
+5 votes

Ranbir kapoor.............................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+5 votes

Ranbir Kapoor is far better than shahid when it comes to Acting

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)