Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 262 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
392 views
in Music by Mega Star (209k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

10 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Much Awaited Song for me due to Two biggest star of the country coming together after a long time in a Song.

by Casting Director (19.7k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Biggest song of the year, biggest megastars of all time, my question is why not today? Why so gentle on ranveer and kjo srk?

by Director (127k points)
+4 votes

SRK is going leniant towards KJO.. He could have released it today and seeing the trailer.. This song would have overshadowed the trailer.. Anyways waiting anxiously for the song

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
+3 votes

Should've released the song today itself lol. Noone would be talking about Simbaa at all. Dariyadili for Karan and Rohit. Waiting for the big blast tommorow.

by Star (146k points)
+2 votes

So it all began with Salman and his family’s help for srk.. and again this. SRK needs all the love and luck for this movie. Just wish SRK had stood up for Bhai when he was down.

Anyway here’s to the friendship and love between these two!

by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
+2 votes

youtube will crash again

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+1 vote

After blockbuster chartsbuster success of first song mere naam with record views.. here waiting for next song salman ke naaam pe de de...

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0

Mere naam tu is a huge hit, trending top on itunes, hungama music, ormax music, savaan music and mirchi hum fm, radio fm from last 10 days so chill. On youtube T series didnt listed it as trending thats why it didnt trended in india and views were more or less. now if u know anything about youtube trending then its good else just learn it about

+1

U missed no ad on Pornhub point.

+1 vote

no matter how many

"BIGGEST SONGS OF THE YEAR"
"MOST AWAITED TRAILER OF THE YEAR"
"LOVE SONG OF THE YEAR"
"FEEL GOOD SONG OF THE YEAR"

"ETC ETC OF THE YEAR" it has .... zero will remain a wom dependent movie....

100cr k laaallay parenge is baar bhe.

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

I don't see anything big.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0 votes

5 year old Pk.......

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
+1

What?................

0

4 year old not 5 yaar.

+1

how can u make that mistake Kashyap

you forgot when pk released. This is a blasphemy. Your god will be disappointed in you now