• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

300k comments

727 users

+2 votes
202 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1068539505630748672
asked in Television by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ye to Bhai ka Pyaar tha....to wear something normal/totally in contrast to what she is wearing...to give her the limelight!!!...
If He comes in his Royal Avtaar....then Kuch Nazarein Udhar Bhi Jaati!! (obviously in a good way)...

answered by Production Accountant (29.3k points)
selected ago by
0

He should take her in Dabang 3 and how about both Salman and Sara going topless and fighting the bad guys during the Climax..

+2 votes

She looks homely ....

answered by Director (122k points)
0

Yes....like Homegrown fruit - Strawberry!!!..Delicious , Juicy n Yummy!!

0

Yeah strawberry Ko cream mein dubayenge yaa chocolate mein..khane se pehle ?

...