• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

300k comments

727 users

+1 vote
98 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/bombaytimes/status/1068531270253109248
asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So Everything seems to be going as per plan/smooth....
Where is the Next Stop!!!! Looks completely Desi Film (Kashmir/Punjab/Delhi)...are there any Foreign Locations also!!!??

answered by Production Accountant (29.3k points)
selected ago by
0

Haan ..Las Vegas mein ek dream sequence bhi hai.. jeene ke hai char din reprised version ..

+1 vote

Swa the post on IG. Bhai spelled wrap as “Rap”

Mai bola sala bharat me Rap bhi hai kya

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
...