Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
207 views
By signing up and earning points sharing posts on social media, winners get a chance to meet the number one superstar of all time and the whole crew of Zero.
in Promos by Location Manager (6.7k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kya Kya Share Karna Hoga??!!!
Can I Share Pics of Anuskha and Katrina!!!!??

by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
selected by
0

Certainly.

+2 votes

Movie SRK ki aur winner se Salman Khan milega? Aise kaise bhai?? Bhai yahan pe bhi cameo kr rhe hain kya

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
0

Salman would prefer continuing Bharat shooting he said, he wouldn't be supporting the promotional activity. He said the undisputed number one will be there.

0

Why would salman talk about himself in third person though?

0 votes

Who all will sign up
Answer is Vele people..

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
0

Those people who cover Twitter and Facebook.