Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,540 questions

249,440 answers

304,994 comments

396 users

Check out the official trailer of 102 Not Out starring Amitabh Bachchan & Rishi Kapoor. In Cinemas from 4th May.

+2 votes
83 views


asked Mar 28 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,214 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Awesome trailer just like the teaser. This film is going to be very special. Great to see two legends back together. Looking forward to watch it. 4/5.

answered Mar 29 by Sanal Star (142,733 points)
selected Apr 9 by suhas
+1 vote

Fantastic. Two outstanding actors in one frame. Got to catch this one in theatres

answered Mar 28 by Intense Director (123,429 points)
+1 vote

Happiest trailer. A cute smile through out the face to see 102 not out movie trailer. Two big megastar in one film amazing.

answered Mar 28 by Ajay Casting Director (18,394 points)
0 votes

OUTSTANDING TRAILER!!!

answered Mar 28 by nitesh singh Set Designer (1,820 points)
...