Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
340 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1068101870030282752
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Light aur dark likhe toh samjha mein ke koi interracial stuff hoga ..jaise Dhanush aur Sonam .Rajilni aur amy ..qhair....magr yeh ladki apna ooper ka agla hissa Kyun paesh kar rahi hai samne ?

by Director (123k points)
selected by
0

Iska toh Ayesha Takia se bhi bada hai

0

Badi dilwali hai yeh

0

Haan bhaisaab ...seene mein bohot bada Dil hai iske...isiliye saamne cushioning bhi zyaada aai..

0

Looking well shaped also.

0 votes

Some people just can't accept defeat govinda is one of them

by Unit Manager (36.6k points)
+1

Defeat? This is his work. Why should he give up?

+2

You should rather say that he should put his ego aside and concentrate on how to get back to limelight with character roles or probably, work in multi starrers.

+1

Well as @devendran said its his ego that he wants to be the main lead despite the fact that the audience doesn't care about him anymore he should take strong charachter roles but his ego is wayy to big to do that
TBH he is just way too arrogant for that saying this from a personal experience

...