Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+1 vote
360 views
in Warnings by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

whole post abt unblocking him.......this is the most respect he ever got in his life....whole post

0

I guess you missed an whole post to announce his ban.

0

that was humiliation ....i enjoyed that post
Unblocking is like Welcoming again so.........

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great...one of the Best User of this Forum....is BACK!!!!.......
Of Course in Providing wholesome Entertainment ....you cannot beat this legend!!!!..

by Production Accountant (29.7k points)
selected by
0

He's entertaining depending on whose side you are. I found that out too a few years back when he used to troll hrithik

+4

I know...He is the most hated user also.....and in that also u cannot beat this person!!!...
But I like his creativity/method of trolling.....and not just the routine BO Numbers /Film Comparison which is boring now...

0 votes

WELCOME BACK, GREAT GRAND I FORGOT THE FULL NAME NOVA. We need your activity time again. Please start answering and posting.

by Location Manager (5.5k points)
0 votes

He's eagerly waiting to pounce on srk fans if zero fails.

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

well that was a lie.....
i wasn't unlocked till just now....

by Star (151k points)
0

@suhas...did you extend my ban period on your own without informing others???
why are you attacking me personally???

+1

Look like everyone here are afraid of you.your terror friend

0

Bro ..ur ban was reduced ..and u were unblocked too...I don't know how this happened ..

0

@Grand Nova ... Whatever inconvenience caused was not intentional. Just clarifying, not targetting you.