Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,793 comments

396 users

Hahahaha lol wtf..??

0 votes
225 views
asked Mar 24 in Trolls by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,738 points)
98% Accept Rate

Referring to Justin Bieber is an insult to Varun actually.

Nope just coz I loved the Sorry song doesn't mean I change my opinion of a Bieber. nope.

Seriously ^

She didn't like Varun or something?

this new gen of stars......................I agree with suhas. Its an insult to varun compared with beiber

5 Answers

+1 vote

Yes Dilwale was also India's Inception

answered Mar 24 by Rancho Production Accountant (25,703 points)

And BKD was the only family movie after K3G

Self trollers

+1 vote

Looks fake to me. I don't think she said that. If she did then well she has loads to learn

answered Mar 24 by Intense Producer (117,336 points)
0 votes

hahahahhahahahahhaha

answered Mar 24 by Ajay Casting Director (16,435 points)
0 votes

should stop aspiring towards being equal to overseas icons.

answered Mar 24 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,769 points)

Nice one

0 votes

High on saste nashe
This is the side effect of working with lord varun dhawan

answered Mar 24 by SSk Production Accountant (25,658 points)

She is a newbie....can give her that much benifit of doubt

So what being a newbie doesn't mean you can utter any nonsense