Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 181 points
  2. SSk - 165 points
  3. Nikeel - 144 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  5. Rancho - 114 points
  6. Lambodar - 112 points
  7. Grand Nova - 99 points
  8. Suhas - 94 points
  9. Sanal - 92 points
  10. shah - 89 points
  11. Roman - 88 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 77 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 59 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 34 points
  21. Sandeep - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 25 points
  23. Ajay - 24 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 22 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
409 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1065850406280953856
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

One of my most awaited movies of next year. Hope it turns out good.

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

She is beautiful. And I like KA more than some of these new star kids

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

Looks great. Karthik is one lucky SOB.

by Star (154k points)
0

careful there.. Grandie was banned just yesterday

0

Lol if I get banned for such silly thing I'll never come back. This forum has become crap coz of these people banning for silly reason.

0

It's the context. Grand Nova was banned for abusing Aishwarya.. that ban was justified.

Rule clearly says no abusing then no abusing. Don't think that is silly.

0 votes

waaahhh suhas sahabb...waaahhh.
callinng an actor a bit.ch will get you banned .... for almost two weeks....
but calling some actor son of a bit.ch will not harm you.....

BTW im talking about this answer of this sanal guy under this very post.... remind me again..how many days did this guy get banned????

and you were the one pushing red button on me.
salman khan fan ho k salman khan fans ko attack karte ho...waahh
apni diplomacy akhir dikha hi di tumne.

by Star (158k points)
0

The great Grand Nova is back. I don't understand the block and ban policy in this forum too. I still don't know why I also got banned few days ago.

0

So u want me to get banned lol. BTW my comment wasn't intended at all, just was sarcastic unlike yours.