Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 526 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
433 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iamsrk/status/1065568326540156928
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Yeh Jodi toh barabar ki hai ..

0

It's *Mere Naam Tu or Simply Mera Naam!

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Finally sanity prevails..Mere naam tu is releasing tomorrow.. It sounded superb in trailer... Srk Salman song should release on 3rd December... When Khans arrive, Johars and shettys have to move away... Afterall its Khandom.. I would wish Srk release that song on Big Boss followed by press conference by both...

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Good that they are releasing this one first.

I'm waiting for them to release ISHQBAZZI on 3rd December

by Mega Star (213k points)
+2

Srk+Salman simbaa ko toh koi puchega bhi nhi

+1 vote

Anushka and SRK have good chemistry together. I am really eager for this song. It sounded amazing in the trailer.

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

Harry is again meeting Sejal

Jokes aside.. waiting for the song

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)