Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Kriti Sanon joins the starcast of one of 2019's biggest film HOUSEFULL 4.

0 votes
142 views asked Mar 22 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

She is good choice for the film. Missed her in singh is bling opposite akhay , now got her in Housefull 4.

answered Mar 22 by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (73,880 points)
selected Mar 25 by suhas
0 votes

She is one good looking girl. And talented too................................................

answered Mar 22 by Intense Producer (117,339 points)
0 votes

Kriti sanon is beautiful, sexy and also doing good acting so good choice. But ritesh aur shreyas ko bhi movie me lo.

answered Mar 22 by Ajay Casting Director (16,435 points)

She has everything needed to succeed in Bollywood

0 votes

2019's biggest film lol hahaha!!!! Jaise ki Khans ka koi release hi nai ha 2019 mein!!!!!

answered Mar 22 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)

Clearly written one of 2019's biggest film. Housefull brand on Diwali that too after Golmaal Again last year has changed the equation.

@sanal house full 4 is the announcement of the decade.

0 votes

hold the GET ATTENTION board in front of her and she will run towards you. kriti senon is that girl

answered Mar 22 by Grand Nova Star (148,507 points)
0 votes

first she said no to Singh is Bling for Diwale, now she said no to Mohit Suri's movie for Housefull 4.

answered Mar 22 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,769 points)
...