Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,000 questions

251,526 answers

307,815 comments

396 users

Dangal - Japan Release update Trailer and Poster

0 votes
156 views
Source Link: https://twitter.com/Aamirs_Batman/status/976097562057830400/photo/1
asked Mar 21 in Movie Discussions by bollyranga Production Designer (13,067 points)
36% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

its going strong since Late 2016 and we are into the second quarter of 2018 now almost.............

answered Mar 21 by Intense Director (127,929 points)
selected Apr 6 by bollyranga
0 votes

I am predicting that Dangal is going to be All Tine Grosser with a good margin from previous grosser in Japan box office..

answered Mar 21 by deepak_bishty Director (131,561 points)
0 votes

Best of luck dangal movie create new record there.

answered Mar 22 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,688 points)
–1 vote

so now they are gonna promote women slavery and male domination in japan as well. good

answered Mar 21 by Grand Nova Star (154,304 points)