Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 240 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
415 views
Source Link: https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=4446
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

checking Tumblr.....n picked DDLJ scene jst to make TB understand how it works

0

Did you download Tumblr app or created an a/c in tumblr ..

0

nothing.....doing it on chrome, laptop........jst copy/pasting link of gifs in IMAGES option

+1

Okh..

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow, a jump at last. Wonder what contributed to that

by Director (128k points)
selected by
0

You're welcome

0

Yeah I can see a lot of talent right there.......who wouldn't want to contribute?

+1 vote

TOH might be biggest wastage of money since Joker burned that mountain of cash in TDK.

I mean 260 crs COP movie & made such movie which isn't looking like 100 crs, even in theatre, the feeling of a big budget movie was missing.

No wonder it's an ALL TIME DISASTER..!!

by Mega Star (209k points)
+2

Still bigger than Last 4 shahrukh films..... China is still left.. So it still has a chance to recover.

0 votes

I think JHMS fell 81% from its first weekend.........n that was called as worst probable trending in SRK's career.....here TOH crossed even that, 95%
.
Was JHMS 81% for Friday to Friday fall or Weekend to Weekend comparison??

by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
+1

Well JHMS fell from 14.5 crs, & TOH fell from 43 crs.

0 votes

Good.... hope film crossed 150 cr... Flop#BOI. Otherwise... BOI bhi nahi bacha sakega... For Disaster tag.

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)