Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
276 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/atulreellife/status/1063715341912735744
in General by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Humm it means another song of Kamal Khan in Bharat

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
selected by
0

@tanveer go through the twitter link man in that Atul mentioned that he is kamaal khan only..
kamaal karte ho yaar !

0

Why do you need Atul to clarify. Ali Abbas & Kamaal Khan can be easily differentiated.

+1 vote

Bharat is giving good vibes

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

Nice....

Oh oh Jane jana...
Bhule kaise tumhe yra

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0 votes

As of now only one Khan is coming for 2019, hence expecting to make up for disappointments of last eid

by Star (140k points)
0 votes

At first I thought its KRK. He is the only known Kamaal.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)