Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,500 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

TIGER ZINDA HAI - World Television Premiere on SONY MAX today at 1 pm

+4 votes
196 views

image

asked Mar 18 in Movie Discussions by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,844 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Hoping for record viewership as was other Salman Khan movies (except Tubelight)

answered Mar 18 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
selected Mar 18 by -OmKara-
+3 votes

All TRP record are in danger today.

answered Mar 18 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,661 points)
+3 votes

Already seen it twice at release. One of Salman's better movies and technically a very polished product.

answered Mar 18 by Intense Director (127,892 points)
...