Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,794 comments

396 users

Check out Jacqueline Fernandez first look from the iconic Ek Do Teen reprise in Baaghi 2.

+2 votes
187 views asked Mar 16 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

chalo g....phir nangi kr k bitha deya

Hahahahh Baadshah :p

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

More attention on skin show rather than iconic song....

answered Mar 16 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)
selected Mar 22 by suhas
0 votes

Kyun old iconic songs ka ek do teen kar rahe ho yaar.

answered Mar 16 by Ajay Casting Director (16,435 points)
0 votes

A new technique of promoting a movie

answered Mar 18 by shah Executive Producer (60,180 points)

Bus old songs ko hi naye kar rahe hai are kya ho gaya hai bollywood ko.

0 votes

Another iconic song ruined. Unnecessary skin show.

answered Mar 18 by Intense Producer (117,336 points)

I will not complain against the skin show
But yeah these guys are just ruining old songs

...