Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,445 answers

307,755 comments

396 users

Bajrangi Bhaijaan Crossed 200 Cr in CHINA in 2 Weeks

+6 votes
84 views

2 Weeks Business

$ 31.09 M - 202.04 Cr

yes

asked Mar 16 in Box Office Related by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy moment....for Bhai fans
https://postimg.org/image/s190yzcm5/cb60b15e/

answered Mar 16 by power Assistant Director (46,765 points)
selected Apr 9 by -OmKara-
+1 vote

A classic like BB deserves it.

answered Mar 16 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
+1 vote

Nacho nacho bhai fans

answered Mar 16 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,633 points)