Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,984 questions

251,449 answers

307,759 comments

396 users

Check out the new stills from RAAZI featuring Alia Bhatt. The movie releases on 11th May 2018.

+2 votes
65 views

asked Mar 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,335 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I am very much looking forward to this movie. A surprise to watch out for could be Vicky Kaushal

answered Mar 15 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
selected Mar 22 by suhas
0 votes

I hope Alia performance for this movie his career's best.

answered Mar 15 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,639 points)
...