Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,795 comments

396 users

Daisy Shah on the sets of RACE 3 in Abu Dhabi.

+4 votes
193 views
asked Mar 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

U should say Daisy shah's posterior spotted on the sets of race.. cause i ain't able to see nobody's vanilla face.. nigger.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope she proves everyone wrong with her looks and performance

answered Mar 14 by shah Executive Producer (60,180 points)
selected Mar 22 by suhas
+1 vote

Not interested any other starcast only salman khan matters.

answered Mar 14 by Ajay Casting Director (16,435 points)
0 votes

Hope she has improved since her jai ho days

answered Mar 14 by Intense Producer (117,336 points)

oh come on nigger..as far as this film.. .nobody cares even a damn bit about her talent or lack of it , but her real mushkil is this , that people not noticing her presence at all ...cause with Salman at helm of things , I don't expect her to show her goodies in the movie and with that she will be again forgotten. And for the people to notice her talent it would take a divine intervention from god to make it happen.

...