Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
234 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BARCIndia/status/1063029110207905793
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
by Editor (82.6k points)
selected by
0

Agar yeh best answer nahi huwa toh, dekhlena...

0 votes

That's only the following for Salman, movie wise it had nothing that can be seen on tv again and again.

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

Sooraj- Salman combination,why not?

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
–1 vote

Yeah, great, now we need another Salman-Sooraj combo movie

At worst should atleast cross "Cancelled Shows Of Hindostan" at Box Office

by Mega Star (208k points)
0

Look Who Is Talking About Show Cancellations

Its 1st Time Such Thing Happened To Aamir In Multiplex Era

Srk Films Shows Have Been Cancelled So Many Times That Its Tough To Even Remember All Of Them

Dilwale
Fan
JHMS
Raees

JHMS

0

Yeah but SRK is human and he makes mistakes.

How come God Of Bollywood is getting his movie's shows cancelled, afterall BB2 was supposed to be history after TOH.

0

Well srk fans Also Call Srk God And According To Them He Has 3.6 Billion Fans He Is Biggest Superstar Best Actor His Films Are All Time Classic With Best VFX Still He Has To Face All This

Sad

0

@Rancho atleast use pics which you can troll with.
Fan - Its photoshopped version of that Dilwale pic. Look at man reflection
Raees - This was BMS mistake showing Raees show on 22nd Jan 2017 when film released on 25th Jan. People booked and those shows were never there.
Dilwale - The show in that centre were cancelled due to protest for full week. Not in shortage of audience.

–1 vote

and yet some people say it had negative WOM.

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
...