Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
240 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BARCIndia/status/1063029110207905793
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
by Editor (85.6k points)
selected by
0

Agar yeh best answer nahi huwa toh, dekhlena...

0 votes

That's only the following for Salman, movie wise it had nothing that can be seen on tv again and again.

by Star (140k points)
0 votes

Sooraj- Salman combination,why not?

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
–1 vote

Yeah, great, now we need another Salman-Sooraj combo movie

At worst should atleast cross "Cancelled Shows Of Hindostan" at Box Office

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

Look Who Is Talking About Show Cancellations

Its 1st Time Such Thing Happened To Aamir In Multiplex Era

Srk Films Shows Have Been Cancelled So Many Times That Its Tough To Even Remember All Of Them

Dilwale
Fan
JHMS
Raees

JHMS

0

Yeah but SRK is human and he makes mistakes.

How come God Of Bollywood is getting his movie's shows cancelled, afterall BB2 was supposed to be history after TOH.

0

Well srk fans Also Call Srk God And According To Them He Has 3.6 Billion Fans He Is Biggest Superstar Best Actor His Films Are All Time Classic With Best VFX Still He Has To Face All This

Sad

0

@Rancho atleast use pics which you can troll with.
Fan - Its photoshopped version of that Dilwale pic. Look at man reflection
Raees - This was BMS mistake showing Raees show on 22nd Jan 2017 when film released on 25th Jan. People booked and those shows were never there.
Dilwale - The show in that centre were cancelled due to protest for full week. Not in shortage of audience.

–1 vote

and yet some people say it had negative WOM.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
...