Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,408 questions

248,889 answers

303,901 comments

396 users

Narendra Jha had shot for Salman Khan starrer Race 3 in December.

+2 votes
116 views
asked Mar 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,532 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sad. At least we will get to see him one last time in race. Liked him in both raaes and kaabil

answered Mar 14 by Intense Director (122,094 points)
selected Mar 22 by suhas
0 votes

Very early age. Very sad. RIP

answered Mar 14 by Ajay Casting Director (17,686 points)
...