Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,459 questions

249,109 answers

304,280 comments

396 users

As Aamir Khan turns 53, check out the rare poster of Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak.

+2 votes
86 views
asked Mar 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,941 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

What a long way he has since then. When he made his debut he was a romantic hero with chocolate boy looks, no body imagined back then he would be such a legend

answered Mar 14 by Intense Director (122,635 points)
selected Mar 22 by suhas
0 votes

I don't like this movie when i saw first time. But repeat run on tv then i like it more after first screening.

answered Mar 14 by Ajay Casting Director (17,999 points)