Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,158 questions

243,918 answers


396 users

YRF wins the ‘India's Most Trusted Brand Awards 2017' in the 'India's Most Trusted Films Production House' category by IBC InfoMedia.

+2 votes
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/yrf/status/973450565723271169
asked Mar 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (251,125 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Only banner with two 300 crore nett domestic grossers, Sultan and Tiger Zinda Hain.

answered Mar 13 by shah Assistant Director (56,175 points)
selected Mar 14 by suhas
+1 vote

Tiger Zinda Hai is maybe one of the main reasons

answered Mar 13 by Seinfeld Location Manager (7,089 points)

Related questions