Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,459 questions

249,109 answers

304,276 comments

396 users

Sonam Kapoor & Dulquer Salmaan starrer Zoya Factor to release on 5th April 2019.

+1 vote
60 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sonamakapoor/status/973415858335698945
asked Mar 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,941 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I believe this novel was being adapted many years back. Should be a good one

answered Mar 13 by Intense Director (122,635 points)
selected Mar 14 by suhas
0 votes

Dulqueer with sonam nooooo

answered Mar 13 by SSk Production Accountant (26,778 points)
...